Starterlisten

Alle alphabetisch
Alle nach Startnummer



Suchwort:


Strecke:




 

28. Teninger Allmendlauf

Teilnehmer:

StNr.    Strecke   Name   Nat   Ort   Verein   Firma  
135    Hauptlauf    Adami, Florian   GER   Emmendingen   TV Riegel     
56    Hauptlauf    Aichele, Alexander   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
504    Hauptlauf    Aichele, Sebastian   GER           
48    Hauptlauf    Aigner, Georg   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
340    Hauptlauf    Akyuerek, Seda   GER   Freiburg   Funrunners Volksbank Frei     
106    Hauptlauf    Albert, Daniel   GER   Freiburg        
113    Hauptlauf    Albrecht, Sabrina   GER   Winden   team leistungsdiagnostik.     
263    Hauptlauf    Alemany, Agni   GER   Freiburg   Droste Running Team Freib     
224    Hauptlauf    Almeling, Stefan   GER   March   Tri-Team Freiburg     
445    Hauptlauf    Amann, Andreas   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
167    Hauptlauf    Amann, Gerhard   GER   Jechtingen   AOK Running Team     
309    Hauptlauf    Amstutz, Denny   GER   Ihringen        
141    Hauptlauf    Angenendt, Jörg   GER   Teningen        
140    Hauptlauf    Arlt, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   AHS Freiburg     
365    Hauptlauf    Auer, Sven   GER   Gottenheim        
525    Hauptlauf    Austermann, Niklas   GER      Fit + Fun Ehrenkirchen     
248    Hauptlauf    Autenrieth, Annika   GER   Breisach   /     
2    Hauptlauf    Baala, Samir   GER   Strasbourg   Strasbourg Athletisme     
205    Hauptlauf    Baer, Markus   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
394    Hauptlauf    Baer, Siegfried   GER      TV Eichstetten     
491    Hauptlauf    Baier, Guenter   GER      LCM Rheinfelden     
702    M/W KU12 1   Baldenhofer, Jule   GER      TV Eichstetten     
192    Hauptlauf    Balzer, Dirk   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
171    Hauptlauf    Balzer, Ute   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
451    Hauptlauf    Bamberger, Barbara   GER   Freiburg   Seepark Lauftreff Freibur     
507    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Hansjoerg   GER           
404    Hauptlauf    Bauer, Philipp   GER   Breisach        
100    Hauptlauf    Bayer, Frank O.   GER   Kirchzarten   AOK Running Team     
545    Hauptlauf    Bechtel, Patrick   GER      PC Illingen     
718    M/W KU12 1   Becker, Ian   GER      TuS Teningen     
455    Hauptlauf    Becker, Matthias   GER   Schuttertal   TV Biberach / Baden     
310    Hauptlauf    Becker, Myriam   GER   Breisach        
523    Hauptlauf    Beckmann, Sylvia   GER           
429    Hauptlauf    Beer, Rene   GER   Freiburg   Morgenlauf     
760    M/W JU14/1   Berg, Fabienne Renee   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
109    Hauptlauf    Berg, Peter   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
272    Hauptlauf    Bernhardt, Armin   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
419    Hauptlauf    Bertram, Christin   GER   Denzlingen   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
546    Hauptlauf    Beyersdorffer, Kevin   GER           
342    Hauptlauf    Bieber, Alexander   GER   March   Team Lakefield   /  
506    Hauptlauf    Biedermann, Alexander   GER      Berufsfeuerwehr Freiburg     
436    Hauptlauf    Bilger, Andreas   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
25    Hauptlauf    Binder, Chris   GER      TV Endingen     
186    Hauptlauf    Binder, Manuel   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
294    Hauptlauf    Birkenmayer, Frank   GER   Freiburg        
136    Hauptlauf    Blessing, Walter   GER   VS-Tannheim   LT Unterkirnach     
315    Hauptlauf    Bock, Michael   GER   Heuweiler   USC Freiburg     
379    Hauptlauf    Bockstatt, Marco   GER   Freiburg   TNB Malterdingen     
471    Hauptlauf    Bockstatt, Sven   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
761    M/W JU14/1   Bodemer, Leo   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
671    M/W KU10 1   Bodemer, Till   GER      TNB Malterdingen     
387    Hauptlauf    Braun, Niclas   GER   Denzlingen   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
361    Hauptlauf    Braunsdorf, Annika   GER   Schallstadt   AKA-Fit e.v.     
356    Hauptlauf    Breckel, Thomas   GER   Freiburg        
78    Hauptlauf    Breitenfeldt, Lina Marie   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
450    Hauptlauf    Brennig, Christian   GER   Weisweil   TV Riegel     
542    Hauptlauf    Breyer, Ralf   GER      TV Tiengen     
353    Hauptlauf    Briem, Sebastian   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
36    Hauptlauf    Bringold, Andreas   SUI   Beinwil SO   LG Niederbipp     
774    M/W JU14/1   Brodauf, Philipp   GER      TuS Teningen     
494    Hauptlauf    Broers, Geert   GER      Gesundheitsresort Freibur     
763    M/W JU14/1   Brucker, Anna   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg St. Georgen     
127    Hauptlauf    Brucker, Cornelia   GER   Freiburg   AKA FIT ev     
191    Hauptlauf    Brutschin, Laura   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
499    Hauptlauf    Buehrer, Michael   GER      Musikverein Obersimonswal     
37    Hauptlauf    Bukta, Max   GER   Freiburg        
775    M/W JU14/1   Bumiller, Simon   GER      TuS Teningen     
461    M/W KU12 1   Burger, Alesio   GER      LBZ Laeuferkoenige     
31    Hauptlauf    Burger, Daniel   GER   Denzlingen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
532    Hauptlauf    Burgert, Jakob   GER           
53    Hauptlauf    Bär, Oliver   GER   Teningen        
228    Hauptlauf    Bäumker, Wolfgang   GER   March   Seepark Lauftreff Freibur     
258    Hauptlauf    Böttiger, Andreas   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
265    Hauptlauf    Capanidi, Ivan   GER   Emmendingen        
420    Hauptlauf    Christian, Sabine   GER   Schallstadt   DB-SUISSE     
90    Hauptlauf    Conrad, Thomas   GER   Britzingen   TV Britzingen     
534    Hauptlauf    Cordier, Andreas   GER           
403    Hauptlauf    Cornago, Annabel   GER   Freiburg        
163    Hauptlauf    Creutzburg, Salomea   FRA   Biesheim   Lauftreff Breisach     
61    Hauptlauf    Czerulla, Brigitte   GER   Emmendingen   TC Mundingen     
63    Hauptlauf    Czerulla, Ivo   GER   Emmendingen   TC Mundingen     
182    Hauptlauf    Damrath, Roland   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
240    Hauptlauf    Danieau, Dominique   FRA   Mackenheim        
14    Hauptlauf    Daradan, Aleksander   GER   Freiburg        
80    Hauptlauf    De Sainte Marie, Pascal   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
23    Hauptlauf    Degenkolb, Rico   GER      TV Endingen     
197    Hauptlauf    Denz, Björn   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
759    M/W JU14/1   Dickner, Marie   GER      TV Bahlingen     
677    M/W KU10 1   Dier, Mila   GER      TV Eichstetten     
380    Hauptlauf    Dietrich, Raphael   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
57    Hauptlauf    Dinkel, Guido   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
58    Hauptlauf    Dinkel, Vanessa   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
143    Hauptlauf    Diodone, Linus   GER   Breisach   Breisacher Ruderverein     
289    Hauptlauf    Dokter, Samantha   GER      LG Buggingen Seefelden     
244    Hauptlauf    Dold, Heike   GER   Niedereggenen        
473    Hauptlauf    Dold, Lukas   GER           
707    M/W KU12 1   Dorn, Kaja   GER      TV Eichstetten     
62    Hauptlauf    Drescher, Silke   GER      TV Freiburg St. Georgen     
19    Hauptlauf    Drexler, Sabine   GER   Teningen        
421    Hauptlauf    Dräger, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   Funrunners Volksbank Frei   Volksbank Freiburg  
24    Hauptlauf    Duffner, Nick   GER      TV Endingen     
173    Hauptlauf    Duffner, Volkmar   GER   Endingen   Dubautec racing     
668    M/W KU10 1   Dungl, Nils   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
32    Hauptlauf    Dussel, Nadja   GER   Freiburg        
153    Hauptlauf    Dürr, Lara   GER   Kenzingen   FV Windenreute     
239    Hauptlauf    Eble, Marco   GER   Mundingen        
716    M/W KU12 1   Eckert, Florian   GER      TV Endingen     
146    Hauptlauf    Eckert, Marianne   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
515    Hauptlauf    Ehlert, Carsten   GER           
773    M/W JU14/1   Ehret, Diana   GER      TuS Teningen     
103    Hauptlauf    Ehret, Felix   GER   Emmendingen   TV Riegel     
318    Hauptlauf    Ehret, Marie-Luise   GER   Emmendingen   TV Riegel     
382    Hauptlauf    Ehret, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
486    Hauptlauf    Eichheimer, Christian   GER      TG Rimbach     
663    M/W KU10 1   Eichholz, Marius   GER   Teningen        
27    Hauptlauf    Eichholz, Martin   GER   Teningen        
249    Hauptlauf    Eltjes, Jens   GER   Endingen        
447    Hauptlauf    Eltjes, Sven   GER   Endingen am Kaiserstuhl        
373    Hauptlauf    Enderle, Dirk   GER   Endingen   TV Riegel     
655    M/W KU10 1   Enderle, Janis   GER   Endingen   TV Endingen     
438    Hauptlauf    Engelmann, Jörg   GER   Teningen   TC Köndringen     
204    Hauptlauf    Engler, Sonja   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
17    Hauptlauf    Enslin, Ulrich   GER   Rosenfeld        
177    Hauptlauf    Ernst, Siegfried   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
766    M/W JU14/1   Ettner, Florian   GER      TV Endingen     
388    Hauptlauf    Faller, Werner   GER   Freiburg        
264    Hauptlauf    Federer, Maximilian   GER   Freiburg   Droste Running Team Freib     
415    Hauptlauf    Feiler, Brit   GER   Freiburg        
519    Hauptlauf    Ferroni, Andi   GER      TV St. Peter     
518    Hauptlauf    Ferroni, Birgit   GER      TV St. Peter     
326    Hauptlauf    Feuersenger, Carina   GER   Freiburg      PULZ Freiburg  
188    Hauptlauf    Ficht, Lisa   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
371    Hauptlauf    Fichtner, Rainer   GER   Emmendingen   FV Windenreute     
513    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Heiko   GER      RW Glottertal     
490    Hauptlauf    Fischer, Werner   GER      Roche Run & Bike     
653    M/W KU10 1   Flotho, Daniel   GER   Gundelfingen   TV Gundelfingen 1905     
728    M/W KU12 1   Flotho, Johannes   GER   Gundelfingen   TV Gundelfingen 1905     
764    M/W JU14/1   Flotho, Rebekka   GER   Gundelfingen   TV Gundelfingen 1905     
238    Hauptlauf    Flotho, Teja   GER   Gundelfingen   TV Gundelfingen 1905     
675    M/W KU10 1   Focher, Carla   GER           
701    M/W KU12 1   Focher, Emma   GER           
256    Hauptlauf    Focher, Sarah   GER   Emmendingen        
771    M/W JU14/1   Fournier, Amelie   GER      TuS Teningen     
422    Hauptlauf    Freistetter, Rainer   GER   Schallstadt   DLRG Freiburg     
401    Hauptlauf    Frey, Annette   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Schönberg     
783    M/W JU14/1   Freßle, Joyce   GER      TV Eichstetten     
339    Hauptlauf    Fritsche, Andreas   GER   St. Peter        
654    M/W KU10 1   Fritschy Williams, Rafael   FRA   Saint-Louis        
680    M/W KU10 1   Fritz, Maxime   GER      TuS Teningen     
308    Hauptlauf    Frueh, Anton Maximilian   GER           
501    Hauptlauf    Frueh, Maximilian   GER           
39    Hauptlauf    Früh, Anton   GER   Nimburg        
51    Hauptlauf    Föhrenbacher, Susanne   GER   St.Peter        
321    Hauptlauf    Fössel, Monja   GER   Denzlingen        
777    M/W JU14/1   Galli, Luisa   GER      TV Eichstetten     
111    Hauptlauf    Ganter, Elfriede   GER   Zell a. H.   LT Unterkirnach     
670    M/W KU10 1   Ganter, Noel   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
316    Hauptlauf    Gauger, Heinz-Peter   GER   Steinenstadt        
193    Hauptlauf    Geerlings, Eva   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
664    M/W KU10 1   Gerber, Louis   GER      TV Endingen     
721    M/W KU12 1   Gerber, Robin   GER      TV Endingen     
517    Hauptlauf    Gerber, Stefanie   GER           
722    M/W KU12 1   Gerberich, Emma   GER      TV Riegel     
432    Hauptlauf    Gerberich, Stefan   GER   Riegel        
161    Hauptlauf    Gerhardt, Tom   GER   Ebringen   USC Freiburg     
145    Hauptlauf    Gießmann, Uwe   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau   Auswahl     
780    M/W JU14/1   Glyckherr, Lukas   GER      TV Eichstetten     
526    Hauptlauf    Goetz, Maximilian   GER      Schoelly Fiberoptic GmbH     
454    Hauptlauf    Goetzmann, Bernhard   GER   March   TuS Teningen     
659    M/W KU10 1   Grabowski, Valerie   GER      TV Endingen     
729    M/W KU12 1   Grafmüller, Nathan   GER   Emmendingen        
313    Hauptlauf    Gramespacher, Gaby   GER   Buggingen   LG Buggingen Seefelden   Oel-Schüler Ebringen  
314    Hauptlauf    Gramespacher, Markus   GER   Buggingen   LG Buggingen Seefelden   Oel-Schüler Ebringen  
215    Hauptlauf    Gremmelspacher, Adelheid   GER   St. Petet   TV St. Peter     
311    Hauptlauf    Gremmelspacher, Thomas   GER   Kenzingen        
338    Hauptlauf    Grobmeier, Nils   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau   TriCologne     
468    Hauptlauf    Grommek, Nico   GER      LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
469    Hauptlauf    Grommek, Ralf   GER      LG Sulzburg-Laufen     
198    Hauptlauf    Grundig, Nadja   GER   Umkirch   AOK Running Team     
185    Hauptlauf    Grüning, Martin   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
225    Hauptlauf    Größlich, Annabelle   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
782    M/W JU14/1   Guillen, Milena   GER      TV Eichstetten     
150    Hauptlauf    Gutmann, Mathias   GER   Freiburg   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
285    Hauptlauf    Gutmann, Stefan   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau   Running Team Ortenau     
362    Hauptlauf    Günther, Gerd   GER   Pfaffenweiler   LT Biengen     
765    M/W JU14/1   Günther, Julian   GER   Pfaffenweiler   LT Biengen     
428    Hauptlauf    Göhner, Jörg   GER   March-Neuershausen   Opa rennt für Ahana     
246    Hauptlauf    Göhringer, Christian   GER   Freiburg        
154    Hauptlauf    Götz, Alwin   GER   Freiburg   Freiburger Verkehrs AG (V     
364    Hauptlauf    Haberstroh, Dominik   GER   Winden   SF Winden   /  
750    M/W JU14/1   Hagizade, Emran   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
81    Hauptlauf    Hahnel, Leo   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
383    Hauptlauf    Halama, Gregor   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
375    Hauptlauf    Hanke, Kristin   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg St. Georgen     
118    Hauptlauf    Hannemann, Daniel   GER   Waldkirch        
13    Hauptlauf    Hanselmann, Andreas   GER   Freiburg        
505    Hauptlauf    Hansert, Henri   GER      LG farbtex Nordschwarzwal     
402    Hauptlauf    Hansmann, Kerstin   GER   Schuttertal   /   /  
222    Hauptlauf    Hauch, Rainer   SUI   Basel   Basel Running Club BRC     
522    Hauptlauf    Haupt, Jochen   GER      SV Kirchzarten     
10    Hauptlauf    Hebek, Herbert   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
408    Hauptlauf    Heise, Diana   GER   Teningen   TV Gundelfingen     
656    M/W KU10 1   Heise, Marlon   GER   Teningen   TV Gundelfingen     
727    M/W KU12 1   Heise, Robin   GER   Teningen   TV Gundelfingen     
452    Hauptlauf    Helbling, Michael   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Littenweiler     
368    Hauptlauf    Hellstern, Ann-Katrin   GER   Freiburg   Sportpark Freiburg   Sporkpark Freiburg  
242    Hauptlauf    Hemmert, Aline   GER   Malterdingen        
71    Hauptlauf    Hemmert, Inga Lena   GER   Heidelberg   TSG 78 Heidelberg     
533    Hauptlauf    Hemmert, Nele Carina   GER           
68    Hauptlauf    Hemmert, Petra   GER   Schermbeck        
121    Hauptlauf    Henn, Elisabeth   GER   Ettlingen   SC 88 Bruchhausen     
538    Hauptlauf    Henrich, Daniel   GER           
477    Hauptlauf    Hentschel, Dominik   GER           
333    Hauptlauf    Herbstritt, Holger   GER   Herbolzheim        
96    Hauptlauf    Herdrich, Jana   GER   Kenzingen        
179    Hauptlauf    Hermesdorf, Sebastian   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
128    Hauptlauf    Hermle, Ellen   GER      SV Waldkirch     
253    Hauptlauf    Herzog, Helmut   GER   Müllheim        
200    Hauptlauf    Hess, Thomas   GER   March   SC March     
67    Hauptlauf    Heyl, Hermann   GER   Freiburg   Droste Running Team Freib     
203    Hauptlauf    Heßling, Alexandra   GER   Freiburg   AOK Running Team     
247    Hauptlauf    Hingst, Daniel   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
110    Hauptlauf    Hintz, Josefine   GER   Freiburg        
3    Hauptlauf    Hinz, Stefanie   GER   Schramberg        
322    Hauptlauf    Hockun, Maik   GER      ICE Team Basel     
370    Hauptlauf    Hodapp, Alexander   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   Hekatron     
85    Hauptlauf    Hodapp, Elfriede   GER      SC Önsbach     
16    Hauptlauf    Hodel, Michael   GER   Sexau        
756    M/W JU14/1   Hodel, Paul   GER   Sexau        
18    Hauptlauf    Hohenegger, Brigitte   GER      TB Emmendingen     
537    Hauptlauf    Hohwieler, Simone   GER           
751    M/W JU14/1   Houssein, Ibrahim   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
502    M/W JU14/1   Hoyer, Piet   GER      TV Riegel     
288    Hauptlauf    Huber, Petra   GER   Buggingen   LG Buggingen Seefelden     
351    Hauptlauf    Huber, Regine   GER   Teningen        
439    Hauptlauf    Hufschmidt, Nicolas   GER   Freiburg   Morgenlauf   MorgenlaufFreiburg  
367    Hauptlauf    Hug, Johannes   GER   Freiburg        
779    M/W JU14/1   Hummel, Finn   GER      TV Eichstetten     
275    Hauptlauf    Hummel, Jasmin   GER   Endingen   TV Riegel - Tri-Team2010     
498    Hauptlauf    Hummel, Mark   GER           
112    Hauptlauf    Hunkler, Thomas   GER   Herbolzheim   Sportgem. Sparkasse Freib     
287    Hauptlauf    Hunzinger, Caroline   GER   Buggingen   LG Buggingen Seefelden     
679    M/W KU10 1   Hübner, Raphael   GER      TuS Teningen     
77    Hauptlauf    Hümer, Matthias   GER   Hartheim   Bier zu Null     
229    Hauptlauf    Höfflin, Andreas   GER   Obersaasheim   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
241    Hauptlauf    Iannetta, Daniel   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
467    Hauptlauf    Iannetta, Philippe   GER      RSV     
180    Hauptlauf    Iffland, Sandra   GER      ernst+koenig herzenssache     
769    M/W JU14/1   Imhof, Marie-Louisa   GER      TuS Teningen     
480    Hauptlauf    Ivan, Sebastian   GER      ICE Team Basel     
317    Hauptlauf    Jablonski, Daniela   GER   Kenzingen        
312    Hauptlauf    Janzer, Falk   GER   Riegel        
290    Hauptlauf    Jezerac, Lucija   CRO   Freiburg        
384    Hauptlauf    Junger, Kai   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
531    Hauptlauf    Kajakeh, Jekereh   GER      TV St. Peter     
355    Hauptlauf    Kant, Stefan   GER   Freiburg   Hekatron     
547    Hauptlauf    Kapp, Rainer   GER           
164    Hauptlauf    Karle, Eric   GER   Breisach am Rhein   Lauftreff Breisach     
208    Hauptlauf    Kaufmann, Lasse   GER   Malterdingen   Bahlinger SC     
211    Hauptlauf    Kaufmann, Matthias   GER   Malterdingen   AOK Running Team     
134    Hauptlauf    Keller, Jens   GER   Endingen   Der Wein muss rein     
665    M/W KU10 1   Keller, Lias   GER      TV Endingen     
320    Hauptlauf    Keller, Philipp   GER   Denzlingen        
327    Hauptlauf    Keller, Sabine   GER   Freiburg   TB Emmendingen     
440    Hauptlauf    Kenk, Günther   GER   Kirchzarten   Quäl dich Laufend     
424    Hauptlauf    Kern, Albrecht   GER   Sexau   SV Waldkirch   SV-Waldkirch  
300    Hauptlauf    Kern, Silke   GER   Emmendingen   USC Freiburg     
292    Hauptlauf    Kern, Tobias   GER   Teningen        
520    Hauptlauf    Kesselgruber, Kerstin   GER      Lauftreff Breisach     
434    Hauptlauf    Klefisch, Kerstin   GER   Piding   AKA-Fit e.v.     
328    Hauptlauf    Klein, David Christian   GER   Denzlingen        
266    Hauptlauf    Kleinn, Tamis   GER   Freiburg   Droste Running Team Freib     
262    Hauptlauf    Kling, Kristof   GER   Buggingen   LG Buggingen Seefelden     
325    Hauptlauf    Knoppe, Jana   GER   Ihringen   TV Riegel     
152    Hauptlauf    Kober, Raphael   GER   Herbolzheim        
501    M/W KU12 1   Koch, Lisa   GER      SV Waldkirch     
156    Hauptlauf    Koch, Manfred   GER   Endingen        
34    Hauptlauf    Koch, Nikolaus   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Freiburg     
219    Hauptlauf    Koelblin, Stefanie   GER   Emmendingen   /Citysport Loerrach     
335    Hauptlauf    Kohler, Linus   GER   March        
334    Hauptlauf    Kopf, Fabian   GER   Offenburg        
119    Hauptlauf    Kopp, Sebastian   GER   Waldkirch        
237    Hauptlauf    Kramer, Nils   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
706    M/W KU12 1   Krams, Elena   GER      TV Eichstetten     
218    Hauptlauf    Krams, Roland   GER   Eichstetten   TNB Malterdingen     
474    Hauptlauf    Krankenberg, Herbert   GER      AOK Runninge Team     
442    Hauptlauf    Krebs, Peter   GER   Freiburg        
271    Hauptlauf    Krein-Scherer, Monika   GER   St.Peter        
472    Hauptlauf    Kreuz, Juergen   GER      AKA-Fit e.V.     
88    Hauptlauf    Kriesch, Tanja   GER           
781    M/W JU14/1   Krockenberger, Juri   GER      TV Eichstetten     
705    M/W KU12 1   Krockenberger, Merle   GER      TV Eichstetten     
724    M/W KU12 1   Kromer, Louis   GER      TV Riegel     
107    Hauptlauf    Kromer, Manuel   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
59    Hauptlauf    Krämer, Claudia   GER   Kippenheim        
155    Hauptlauf    Krämer, Lothar   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Hochdorf     
431    Hauptlauf    Kuner, Joachim   GER   Freiburg        
418    Hauptlauf    Kunzelmann, Mike   GER   Königschaffhausen        
723    M/W KU12 1   Kury, Antonia   GER      TV Riegel     
482    Hauptlauf    Kury, Florian   GER      FC Teningen     
459    Hauptlauf    Kury, Juergen   GER           
396    Hauptlauf    Kurz, Jeannette   GER   Freiburg        
212    Hauptlauf    Kuttruff, Anna   GER      USC Freiburg     
252    Hauptlauf    Kübler, Bernd   GER   Ettenheim        
49    Hauptlauf    Kühnert, Cornelia   GER   Weil am Rhein        
235    Hauptlauf    Kühnert, Steffen   GER   Weil am Rhein   ICE Team Basel     
220    Hauptlauf    Käfer, Martha   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg St. Georgen     
138    Hauptlauf    Köchel, Timo   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau   LG Geroldseck Lahr     
278    Hauptlauf    Körkel, Michaela   GER   Buggingen   LG Buggingen Seefelden     
757    M/W JU14/1   Körner, Laura   GER   Denzlingen   LAC Freiburg     
305    Hauptlauf    Lackenberger, Gerald   GER   Freiburg   team leistungsdiagnostik.     
489    Hauptlauf    Landele, Jens   GER      TUS Badenweiler     
250    Hauptlauf    Landmann, Carmen   GER   Breisach   Breisacher Ruderverein     
251    Hauptlauf    Landmann, Lucas   GER   Breisach   Breisacher Ruderverein     
398    Hauptlauf    Landwehr, Herbert   GER   Freiburg   LAC Freiburg     
21    Hauptlauf    Lang, Andreas   GER      TV Endingen     
60    Hauptlauf    Lang, Patrick   GER   Elzach   TV Riegel - Tri-Team2010     
717    M/W KU12 1   Lauterer, Mara   GER      TV Endingen     
433    Hauptlauf    Lehmkoester, Tobias   GER   Emmendingen        
47    Hauptlauf    Lemble, Dominik   GER           
770    M/W JU14/1   Lenssen, Darja   GER      TuS Teningen     
95    Hauptlauf    Lenz, Frank   GER   Eichstetten        
704    M/W KU12 1   Lenz, Timon   GER      TV Eichstetten     
236    Hauptlauf    Leonhardt, Ralf   GER   Teningen   TNB Malterdingen     
122    Hauptlauf    Lessing, Peter   GER   Appenweier   SC Önsbach     
83    Hauptlauf    Licht, Claire   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
713    M/W KU12 1   Lichy, Cara   GER      TuS Teningen     
485    Hauptlauf    Liegmann, Oliver   GER           
174    Hauptlauf    Linder, Tobias   GER   Endingen   TV Riegel     
149    Hauptlauf    Link, Matthias   GER   Freiburg   Lauftreff Schönberg     
93    Hauptlauf    Linser, Ralf   GER   Herbolzheim   Team-Speedzone.de     
274    Hauptlauf    Locher, Michael   GER   Endingen        
495    Hauptlauf    Lochmann, Thomas   GER      LC Basel     
232    Hauptlauf    Loewel, Michael   GER   Mahlberg   LV Ettenheim     
385    Hauptlauf    Lohfink, Sven   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
223    Hauptlauf    Lohfink, Thomas   GER   Vörstetten   Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei     
66    Hauptlauf    Lotz, Nils   GER   Ballrechten-Dottingen   BaDo-Runners     
194    Hauptlauf    Luem, Frank   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
298    Hauptlauf    Lügger, Andreas   GER   Bahlingen        
297    Hauptlauf    Lügger, Bettina   GER   Bahlingen        
304    Hauptlauf    Längin, Ewald   GER   Buggingen   LG Buggingen Seefelden     
435    Hauptlauf    Löffel, Dietmar   GER   Teningen        
395    Hauptlauf    Löffelad, Tobias   GER   Freiburg   Oldie on Tour     
726    M/W KU12 1   Lörz, Mila   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
41    Hauptlauf    Mack, Benjamin   GER   Lörrach        
496    Hauptlauf    Maier, Matthias   GER      Musikverein Obersimonswal     
189    Hauptlauf    Mandery, Hannah   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
521    Hauptlauf    Mangold, Ursula   GER      Fa. Hekatron     
158    Hauptlauf    Manke, Jana   GER   Emmendingen   FV Windenreute     
502    Hauptlauf    Marquedant, Wolfgang   GER      LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz     
144    Hauptlauf    Masuch, Marko   GER   Gengenbach   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
209    Hauptlauf    Matt, Patrick   GER   Löffingen        
91    Hauptlauf    Mattmüller, Thorsten   GER   Kenzingen        
512    Hauptlauf    Meder, Wolfgang   GER      RW Glottertal     
715    M/W KU12 1   Meichelbeck, Jannik   GER      TuS Teningen     
488    Hauptlauf    Meier, Dominik   GER      TUS Badenweiler     
530    Hauptlauf    Meihofer, Beate   GER      TV Wolfenweiler-Schallsta     
254    Hauptlauf    Melerski, Sven   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
758    M/W JU14/1   Mellert, Lena   GER      TV Bahlingen     
458    Hauptlauf    Menendez, Castor   GER           
762    M/W JU14/1   Meschenmoser, Clara   GER   Freiburg        
38    Hauptlauf    Metzger, Patrick   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
719    M/W KU12 1   Meyer, Anton   GER      TV Endingen     
714    M/W KU12 1   Meyer, Nils   GER      TuS Teningen     
470    Hauptlauf    Minges, Tilo   GER           
666    M/W KU10 1   Miskou, Magdalena   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
44    Hauptlauf    Mix, Michael   GER   Freiburg   Droste Running Team Freib     
377    Hauptlauf    Modersitzki, Dieter   GER   Freiburg   Speedteam Freiburg FT1844     
492    Hauptlauf    Moeller, Manuel   GER      Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
389    Hauptlauf    Moos, Johann   GER   Freiburg        
126    Hauptlauf    Mosbach, Markus   GER   Kraichtal   TVE Weiher     
175    Hauptlauf    Mueller, Reinhard   GER           
323    Hauptlauf    Mutter, Katrin   GER   St.Blasien   LG Hohenfels     
75    Hauptlauf    Müller, Andreas Ruben Mar   GER   Emmendingen   Läuferkönge LBZ st.Anton      
116    Hauptlauf    Müller, Kay   GER      TuS Teningen     
115    Hauptlauf    Müller, Konrad   GER   Emmendingen   1985     
12    Hauptlauf    Müller, Melanie   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
712    M/W KU12 1   Müller, Noemi   GER      TuS Teningen     
260    Hauptlauf    Müller, Saskia   GER   Sexau   Wagner Racing     
733    M/W KU12 1   Müller, Sören   GER   Emmendingen        
217    Hauptlauf    Müller, Valerie   GER   Freiburg   team leistungsdiagnostik.     
166    Hauptlauf    Nelting, Barbara   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg St. Georgen     
650    M/W KU10 1   Nelting, Lisa   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg St. Georgen     
730    M/W KU12 1   Nelting, Luzie   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg St. Georgen     
117    Hauptlauf    Neto, João   GER   Freiburg        
661    M/W KU10 1   Ney, Levin   GER      TV Endingen     
284    Hauptlauf    Nierhaus, Kirsten   GER   Waldkirch        
283    Hauptlauf    Nierhaus, Patrik   GER   Waldkirch        
337    Hauptlauf    Nittel, Brigitte   GER   Stegen   /SV Kirchzarten     
184    Hauptlauf    Noiosi, Michael   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
202    Hauptlauf    Nordmann, Andrea   GER   Heitersheim   AOK Running Team     
40    Hauptlauf    Noth, Max   GER   emmendingen        
331    Hauptlauf    Nußbaumer, Jürgen   GER   Müllheim   LG Buggingen Seefelden     
332    Hauptlauf    Nönninger, Andreas   GER   Gottenheim   TNB Malterdingen     
82    Hauptlauf    Offermann, Leon-André   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
341    Hauptlauf    Osner, Tobias   GER   Freiburg   FunRunners Volksbank Frei     
503    Hauptlauf    Oswald, Dominic   GER           
400    Hauptlauf    Oswald, Katharina   GER   Rust        
399    Hauptlauf    Oswald, Sabrina   GER   Rust        
405    Hauptlauf    Pabst, Jörg   GER   Schallstadt        
125    Hauptlauf    Paglialunga, Giuseppe   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
286    Hauptlauf    Pauer, Roman   GER   Buggingen   LG Buggingen Seefelden     
269    Hauptlauf    Pfau, Tabea   GER   Emmendingen   Running Team Ortenau     
667    M/W KU10 1   Pfennig, Draco   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
776    M/W JU14/1   Pfister, Erik   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
416    Hauptlauf    Pfleiderer, Martina   GER   Bad Krozingen        
4    Hauptlauf    Posanski, Constance   GER   Gundelfingen   SV Waldkirch     
754    M/W JU14/1   Preisendanz, Luise   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
94    Hauptlauf    Python, Stéphane   SUI   Egg bei Zuerich   Run for Fun     
183    Hauptlauf    Rambla, Patrick   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
329    Hauptlauf    Rampendahl, Josefine   GER   Freiburg   USC Freiburg     
407    Hauptlauf    Rasp, Markus   GER   Emmendingen   Buergerverein Lauftreff B     
84    Hauptlauf    Rath-Prazak, Justus   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
102    Hauptlauf    Rauchholz, Astrid   GER   Herbolzheim        
417    Hauptlauf    Reber, Ulrich   GER   Freiburg   PTSV Jahn Freiburg     
233    Hauptlauf    Regitz, Erika   GER   Denzlingen   TV-Denzlingen     
673    M/W KU10 1   Rehm, Jolie   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau        
672    M/W KU10 1   Rehm, Mira   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau        
142    Hauptlauf    Rehm-Schmitt, Patrick   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau   Der Wein muss rein     
11    Hauptlauf    Reichert, Martin   GER   Riegel   TNB Malterdingen     
245    Hauptlauf    Reiner, Florian   GER   Freiburg   NoName Laufreisen     
28    Hauptlauf    Rennwald, Klaus   GER           
20    Hauptlauf    Rennwald, Kurt   GER   Mühlenbach   Comeback mit 50     
129    Hauptlauf    Reulecke, Felix   GER      SV Waldkirch     
105    Hauptlauf    Richter, Christian   GER   Neuried   Powersports Offenburg     
151    Hauptlauf    Rieger, Andreas   GER   Freiburg   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
131    Hauptlauf    Riexinger, Stefan   GER      Lauftreff Hochdorf     
391    Hauptlauf    Ringswald, Michael   GER   Endingen        
392    Hauptlauf    Ringswald, Teresa   GER   Endingen        
411    Hauptlauf    Ringwald, Daniel   GER   Waldkirch        
425    Hauptlauf    Rissler, Paul   GER   Hofstetten   SV Haslach     
344    Hauptlauf    Ritter, Daniel   GER   March        
529    Hauptlauf    Roeske, Thomas   GER           
276    Hauptlauf    Rohrer, Diana   GER   St. Peter   TV St. Peter     
279    Hauptlauf    Rohrer, Matthias   GER   St. Peter   TV St. Peter     
207    Hauptlauf    Romann, Daniel   GER   Endingen   TV Riegel     
46    Hauptlauf    Rombach, Manuel   GER   Denzlingen   SV Waldkirch     
87    Hauptlauf    Roming, Sascha   GER   Heimbach   TTC Koendringen     
660    M/W KU10 1   Rost, Jette   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
657    M/W KU10 1   Rost, Mats   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
7    Hauptlauf    Rost, Philipp   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
710    M/W KU12 1   Rost, Tim   GER   Malterdingen   SV Malterdingen     
104    Hauptlauf    Roth, Bettina   GER   Neuried   Powersports Offenburg     
409    Hauptlauf    Rudolph-Brame, Erdmute   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg St. Georgen     
54    Hauptlauf    Ruf, Dorothee   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot - Weiss Glottertal     
273    Hauptlauf    Ruf, Matthias   GER   March   Team Lakefield     
363    Hauptlauf    Ruf, Patrick   GER   Emmendingen        
372    Hauptlauf    Rückforth, Daniel   GER   Herbolzheim        
268    Hauptlauf    Rütschle, Kirstin   GER   Freiburg   ArztForum Freiburg e.V.     
86    Hauptlauf    Saccomando, Chiara   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
443    Hauptlauf    Sailer, Christina   GER   Freiburg   Freiburg Frogs     
430    Hauptlauf    Saladin, Katharina   GER   Emmendingen        
216    Hauptlauf    Saladin, Tim   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
708    M/W KU12 1   Samardzic, Noah   GER      TV Eichstetten     
226    Hauptlauf    Sassie, Philipp   GER   Emmendingen   TNB Malterdingen     
662    M/W KU10 1   Scarano, Peter-Oliver   GER      TV Endingen     
221    Hauptlauf    Schahl, Dominique   FRA   Gengenbach   Roadrunners Südbaden     
89    Hauptlauf    Schallner, Nils   GER           
345    Hauptlauf    Schauenberg, Viktoria   GER   Freiburg   FunRunners Volksbank Frei     
386    Hauptlauf    Schaur, Tobias   GER   Freiburg   PfiFF-Pfizer Fitness Frei   Pfizer Manufacturing Deut  
535    Hauptlauf    Scheidel, Robert   GER           
30    Hauptlauf    Scheper, Ludger   GER   Müllheim   TuS Badenweiler     
8    Hauptlauf    Scherzinger, Thomas   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot - Weiss Glottertal     
5    Hauptlauf    Schill, Pia   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
778    M/W JU14/1   Schindler, Leonie   GER      TV Eichstetten     
190    Hauptlauf    Schirk, Klaus   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
514    Hauptlauf    Schlegel, Patric   GER      Sutter Medizintechnik     
466    M/W JU14/1   Schlieder, Felicia   GER           
437    Hauptlauf    Schmechel, Markus   GER   Müllheim   TV Britzingen     
464    Hauptlauf    Schmelzle, Barbara   GER      TB Emmendingen     
29    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Hans   GER      TuS Teningen     
168    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Katharina   GER   Freiburg        
160    Hauptlauf    Schmid, Sven   GER   Breisach        
493    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Alexander   GER      FC Teningen     
658    M/W KU10 1   Schmidt, Clara   GER      TV Endingen     
42    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Claudia   GER   Endingen        
497    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Johanna   GER      LV Ettenheim     
543    Hauptlauf    Schmidt, Nicole   GER      FC Teningen     
376    Hauptlauf    Schmieder, Stefan   GER   Riegel        
98    Hauptlauf    Schmitz, Fabian   GER   Freiburg        
347    Hauptlauf    Schmutz, Daniel   GER   Teningen        
413    Hauptlauf    Schneck, Ute   GER   Spaichingen   TV Spaichingen     
176    Hauptlauf    Schneider, Thomas   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
170    Hauptlauf    Schnitzler, Leon   GER   Freiburg        
414    Hauptlauf    Schubien, Stina   GER   Sexau        
50    Hauptlauf    Schuler, Carolin   GER   St.Peter   TV St. Peter     
52    Hauptlauf    Schuler, Harald   GER   St.Pezer   TV St. Peter     
162    Hauptlauf    Schuler, Tobias   GER   Titisee-Neustadt        
64    Hauptlauf    Schultheiß, Michael   GER   Freiburg        
79    Hauptlauf    Schulz, Marius   GER      Breisacher Ruderverein     
374    Hauptlauf    Schutzenbach, Manuel   GER   Herbolzheim        
157    Hauptlauf    Schwab, Nicole   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
214    Hauptlauf    Schwab, Werner   GER   Freiburg   /Team Waltershofen     
123    Hauptlauf    Schwandt, Tim   GER   Breisach   Breisacher Ruderverein     
354    Hauptlauf    Schwarz, Madeleine   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
295    Hauptlauf    Schwarzwälder, Kai-Uwe   GER   Denzlingen   TV-Denzlingen   Running Company München  
753    M/W JU14/1   Schwehr, Justin   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
457    Hauptlauf    Schweigler, Eric   GER   Voerstetten        
541    Hauptlauf    Schweigler, Eric   GER           
544    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Jens   GER      Crazy HOE     
169    Hauptlauf    Schweizer, Wolfgang   GER   Wyhl   AOK Running Team   AOK  
120    Hauptlauf    Schwär, Andrea   GER   Freiburg   Drescher Running outdoor     
397    Hauptlauf    Schütz, Brigitte   GER   Kirchzarten        
651    M/W KU10 1   Schädler, Bela   GER   Freiburg   TV Freiburg St. Georgen     
213    Hauptlauf    Schäfers, Thorsten   GER   Freiburg   Cheeky Monkeys     
137    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Bernhard   GER   Ihringen        
676    M/W KU10 1   Schätzle, Jule   GER      TV Eichstetten     
139    Hauptlauf    Schätzle, Vanessa   GER   Ihringen        
9    Hauptlauf    Schöffler, Markus   GER   Freiburg   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
516    Hauptlauf    Seifert, Jamee   GER      LC 80 Pforzheim     
147    Hauptlauf    Seiler, Marcus   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
22    Hauptlauf    Seiler, Uwe   GER      TV Endingen     
768    M/W JU14/1   Sexauer, Paula   GER      TV Endingen     
483    Hauptlauf    Sexauer, Tom   GER           
33    Hauptlauf    Siegrist, Kester   GER   Freiburg        
479    Hauptlauf    Siffringer, Tobias   GER      Akavita     
92    Hauptlauf    Singler, Friederike   GER   Emmendingen        
343    Hauptlauf    Smolka, Christian   GER   Freiburg   ASC Marathon Friedberg     
291    Hauptlauf    Sommer, Daniel   GER   Buggingen   LG Buggingen Seefelden   2 & 4 Rad Technik  
755    M/W JU14/1   Sommer, Lene   GER      TV Bahlingen     
752    M/W JU14/1   Sonakalan, Tolga   GER   Riegel a.K.   Läuferkönige LBZ St.Anton     
336    Hauptlauf    Spiegelhalter, Olivia   GER   March / Hugstetten   AKA-Fit e.v.     
678    M/W KU10 1   Sprich, Leon   GER      TV Eichstetten     
711    M/W KU12 1   Sprich, Lukas   GER      TV Eichstetten     
378    Hauptlauf    Spürgin, Michael   GER   Teningen        
299    Hauptlauf    Stapelfeldt, Karen   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
652    M/W KU10 1   Steffen, Henry   GER   Lörrach        
366    Hauptlauf    Steffen, Melanie   GER   Lörrach        
306    Hauptlauf    Steffi, Daniel   GER   Buggingen   Hekatron     
165    Hauptlauf    Steible, Fabian   GER   Bad Krozingen        
441    Hauptlauf    Steiert, Lothar   GER   Bad Krozingen   AKA FIT ev     
270    Hauptlauf    Steinbach, Sabine   GER   St.Peter   team leistungsdiagnostik.     
178    Hauptlauf    Steiner, Stefan   GER           
444    Hauptlauf    Steinhart, Bernhard   GER   Waldkirch        
101    Hauptlauf    Steinlen, Daniel   GER   Ihringen        
390    Hauptlauf    Steinweg, Christian   GER   Freiburg      Sopra Steria Consulting  
720    M/W KU12 1   Stertz, Jana   GER      TV Endingen     
412    Hauptlauf    Stickel, Juergen   GER   Tuttlingen   TV Spaichingen     
500    Hauptlauf    Stolp, Andreas   GER           
487    Hauptlauf    Stolp, Andreas   GER           
69    Hauptlauf    Stratthaus, Manuel   GER   Müllheim        
181    Hauptlauf    Strauch, Robert   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
277    Hauptlauf    Striegel, Norbert   GER   Kenzingen        
172    Hauptlauf    Strohmeier, Uwe   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
700    M/W KU12 1   Strzyzewski, Helena   GER      TV Eichstetten     
510    Hauptlauf    Stuebbe, Andreas   GER      FC Teningen     
511    Hauptlauf    Stuebbe, Stephan   GER      FC Teningen     
97    Hauptlauf    Stübinger, Klaus   GER   Freiburg   /PTSV Rosenheim     
703    M/W KU12 1   Stöcklin, Mio   GER      TV Eichstetten     
462    Hauptlauf    Suchomel, Jens   GER           
73    Hauptlauf    Tahhan, Isam   GER   Kirchzarten   RIG Freiburg     
1    Hauptlauf    Tareq, Omar   GER   Laufenburg   /TuS Lörrach Stetten     
381    Hauptlauf    Teufel, Jörg   GER   Teningen      /creativcoiffeur-teufel.d  
426    Hauptlauf    Thil, Christophe   GER   Waldkirch        
210    Hauptlauf    Thoma, Christoph   GER   Freiburg        
509    Hauptlauf    Thoma, Marco   GER      SV Waldkirch     
330    Hauptlauf    Thoma, Petra   GER   Müllheim   TuS Badenweiler     
26    Hauptlauf    Trauffer, Martin   SUI           
539    Hauptlauf    Trendelenburg, Waltraud   GER           
43    Hauptlauf    Treyer, Björn   GER   Gengenbach   Running Team Ortenau     
195    Hauptlauf    Tricomi, Giovanni   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
187    Hauptlauf    Tricomi, Marco   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
199    Hauptlauf    Tritschler, Maren   SUI   Basel   Basel Running Club BRC     
234    Hauptlauf    Uhlmann, Arno   GER   Emmendingen        
231    Hauptlauf    Uhlmann, Paula   GER   Markdorf   VfB LC Friedrichshafen     
484    Hauptlauf    Unverzagt, Christoph   GER           
346    Hauptlauf    Velten, Lukas   GER   Bollschweil   Bollschweil     
133    Hauptlauf    Venzke, Andreas   GER      TuS Sunnyside     
114    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Albert-Eugen   GER   Zell a. H.   LT Unterkirnach     
725    M/W KU12 1   Vetter, Lena   GER      TV Riegel     
350    Hauptlauf    Vetter, Lothar   GER   Freiburg   USC Freiburg     
767    M/W JU14/1   Vetter-Murbach, Johan   GER      TV Endingen     
159    Hauptlauf    Vogel, Timo   GER   Endingen am Kaiserstuhl        
349    Hauptlauf    Vogelmann, Georg   GER   Rheinhausen   Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl     
196    Hauptlauf    Vogt, Carolin   GER      ernst+könig herzenssache     
130    Hauptlauf    Vogt, Joachim   GER   Freiburg   ICH & DU Pflege     
448    Hauptlauf    Volz, Mathias   GER   Teningen   TV Riegel     
6    Hauptlauf    von Opel, Sonja   GER      ernst+koenig herzenssache     
669    M/W KU10 1   von Ow, Mia   GER   Waldkirch   SV Waldkirch     
65    Hauptlauf    Vorberg, Boris   GER   Freiburg im Breisgau        
148    Hauptlauf    Voß, Bernhard   GER   March   Immer wieder Sonntags ...     
478    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Johannes   GER           
536    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Kai Wolfgang   GER      SV Gottenheim     
261    Hauptlauf    Wagner, Thomas   GER   Sexau   Wagner Racing     
319    Hauptlauf    Wahrheit, Marco   GER   Waldkirch   TNB Malterdingen     
476    Hauptlauf    Walz, Florian   GER      Roadrunners Suedbaden     
369    Hauptlauf    Wangler, Jürgen   GER   Glottertal   SV Rot Weiss Glottertal     
15    Hauptlauf    Weber, Gabi   GER   Freiburg        
528    Hauptlauf    Weber, Jan   GER           
55    Hauptlauf    Wehmeier, Stefan   GER   Freiburg   IT-Service Stefan Wehmeie     
281    Hauptlauf    Wehrle, Christoffer   GER      TV Riegel     
453    Hauptlauf    Weichert, Loreen   GER   Gundelfingen   TRI-Team Freiburg     
360    Hauptlauf    Weichert, Sören   GER   Gundelfingen   Tri-Team Freiburg     
393    Hauptlauf    Weide, Stefanie   GER   Endingen        
352    Hauptlauf    Weigel, Richard   GER   Freiburg   GHSE     
540    Hauptlauf    Weigl, Werner   GER      SC Freiburg     
348    Hauptlauf    Weise, Christian   GER   Endingen   TV Riegel - Tri-Team2010     
132    Hauptlauf    Weisenberger, Benjamin   GER   Teningen   Crazy HOE     
303    Hauptlauf    Weitze, Jana   GER   Freiburg   Funrunners Volksbank Frei     
293    Hauptlauf    Weiß, Alexandra   GER   Buggingen        
201    Hauptlauf    Werner, Berthold   GER   Ebringen   AOK Running Team     
463    Hauptlauf    Wernet, Ewald   GER           
449    Hauptlauf    Wessely, Dana   GER   Weil am Rhein        
772    M/W JU14/1   Weth, Raphael   GER      TuS Teningen     
74    Hauptlauf    Wicklaus, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg   INROS LACKNER SE     
45    Hauptlauf    Wieczorek, Martin   GER   Ettenheim   LV Ettenheim     
243    Hauptlauf    Wieske, Jochen   GER   Gundelfingen   1995     
410    Hauptlauf    Wiesler, Denise   GER   Heitersheim        
475    Hauptlauf    Wiessler, Hans   GER           
296    Hauptlauf    Wiessler, Hans   GER   Gundelfingen        
674    M/W KU10 1   Willaredt, Ida   GER   EMMENDINGEN        
446    Hauptlauf    Willaredt, Leon   GER   Emmendingen   3SaM Racing by Landgastho     
257    Hauptlauf    Willaredt, Melanie   GER   Emmendingen        
731    M/W KU12 1   Willaredt, Mika   GER   EMMENDINGEN        
282    Hauptlauf    Wintergerst, Marie   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
280    Hauptlauf    Wintergerst, Steffen   GER   Malterdingen   TNB Malterdingen     
99    Hauptlauf    Winterhalter, Padi   GER   emmendingen        
108    Hauptlauf    Wirthner, Stephan   SUI   Birsfelden        
255    Hauptlauf    Wissing, Maike   GER   Riegel   TV Riegel     
732    M/W KU12 1   Wohlfahrt, Ruby Lucia   GER   Emmendingen   TB Emmendingen     
124    Hauptlauf    Wohlfahrt-Sieben, Matthia   GER   Emmendingen   /     
527    Hauptlauf    Wolf, Christian   GER           
508    Hauptlauf    Wolfarth, Yannick   GER      SV Waldkirch     
709    M/W KU12 1   Zeitler, Juli   GER      TuS Teningen     
524    Hauptlauf    Zeitler, Michael   GER           
460    Hauptlauf    Zimmerlin, Lena   GER      LBZ Laeuferkoenige     
267    Hauptlauf    Zimmermann, Michael   GER   Teningen        
230    Hauptlauf    Zimmermann, Rudi   GER   Freiburg        
76    Hauptlauf    Zimmermann, Sebastian   GER   Freiburg        
359    Hauptlauf    Zimmermann, Sven   GER   Emmendingen   TNB Malterdingen     
35    Hauptlauf    Zobel, Alexandra   GER   Freiburg   Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei     
406    Hauptlauf    Zwigart, Bernd   GER      Club 99     
70    Hauptlauf    Zwirner, Achim   GER   Freiburg   Droste Running Team Freib